Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Tuesday, July 2, 2019 5:43:20 PM EDT
(Entries=59) C420 - Laser - Laser Radial
Division: C420 (33 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Finish Order |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 8580 | Budington, Matt | 1 | 1.0 | ||
2 | 8579 | Budington, Nick | 2 | 2.0 | ||
3 | 8582 | Angus, Walker | 3 | 3.0 | ||
4 | 5964 | King, Zander | 4 | 4.0 | ||
5 | 8075 | Conway, Chase | 5 | 5.0 | ||
6 | 5790 | Lobaugh, Peter | 6 | 6.0 | ||
7 | 7289 | sweet, skylor | 7 | 7.0 | ||
8 | 8669 | Kumler, Beckett | 8 | 8.0 | ||
9 | 5825 | Ronald, Ian | 9 | 9.0 | ||
10 | 7838 | Perez Carbo, Gerard | 10 | 10.0 | ||
11 | 8064 | cornell, ava | 11 | 11.0 | ||
12 | 7054 | Carty, George | 12 | 12.0 | ||
13 | AYC 1 | Vogel, Blake | 13 | 13.0 | ||
14 | 3196 | Angus, Mae Wallace | 14 | 14.0 | ||
15 | 7535 | Sowa, Olivia | 15 | 15.0 | ||
16 | 5889 | Flake, Jimmy | 16 | 16.0 | ||
17 | 3311 | Wrightson, William | 17 | 17.0 | ||
18 | 4114 | Heflin, Finley | 18 | 18.0 | ||
19 | 7603 | Chase, Josiah | 19 | 19.0 | ||
20 | AYC 6 | Tollefson, Andrew | 20 | 20.0 | ||
21 | AYC 5 | williams, Wynne | 21 | 21.0 | ||
22 | 13 | Rosner, Caitlin | 22 | 22.0 | ||
23 | 4772 | Rosa, Sarah | 23 | 23.0 | ||
24 | AYC 2 | Donald, William | 24 | 24.0 | ||
25 | AYC 3 | Hughes, Tyler | 25 | 25.0 | ||
26 | 8094 | Groszkowski, Anna | 26 | 26.0 | ||
27 | 51 | McDonnell, Grace | 27 | 27.0 | ||
28 | GI 1 | Jethwa, Molly | 28 | 28.0 | ||
29 | 8009 | Goodwin, Blake | 29 | 29.0 | ||
30 | 1375 | Periconi, Matthew | 30 | 30.0 | ||
31 | 4769 | Benson, Coard | 31 | 31.0 | ||
32 | 6987 | Clifton, Tad | 32 | 32.0 | ||
33 | AYC 4 | Corson, Nolan | 33 | 33.0 |
Notes
(1) | Start Date/Time = Tuesday, July 2, 2019 13:55:00.0 |
(2) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(3) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |
Division: Laser (3 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Finish Order |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 187977 | Cabell, Jack | 1 | 1.0 | ||
2 | 184618 | Anderson, Charles | 2 | 2.0 | ||
3 | 210869 | Golden, James | 3 | 3.0 |
Notes
(1) | Start Date/Time = Tuesday, July 2, 2019 14:00:00.0 |
(2) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(3) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |
Division: Laser Radial (23 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Finish Order |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | USA 206116 | Braun, Guthrie | 1 | 1.0 | ||
2 | 166915 | Ciszewski, andrew | 2 | 2.0 | ||
3 | 208760 | Bendura, Jordan | 3 | 3.0 | ||
4 | 200404 | Meek, Robby | 4 | 4.0 | ||
5 | 180050 | Shattuck, Xavier | 5 | 5.0 | ||
6 | 190238 | Bendura, Joshua | 6 | 6.0 | ||
7 | 170331 | Weissenberger, Magnus | 7 | 7.0 | ||
8 | 158770 | Adams, Alex | 8 | 8.0 | ||
9 | 203629 | Levy, Morey | 9 | 9.0 | ||
10 | 200622 | HAYES, LOGAN | 10 | 10.0 | ||
11 | 205406 | Ralph, Philip | 11 | 11.0 | ||
12 | 157851 | Weaver, Katherine | 12 | 12.0 | ||
13 | 38776 | canuel, cole | 13 | 13.0 | ||
14 | 200403 | Gibbons-Neff, Hayden | 14 | 14.0 | ||
15 | 44 | O'Donnell, Jack | 15 | 15.0 | ||
16 | 4848 | Shand, Robert | 16 | 16.0 | ||
17 | 184454 | Weed, Jon Jon | 17 | 17.0 | ||
18 | 189792 | Richardson, Griffin | 18 | 18.0 | ||
19 | 201217 | Permenter, Jennifer | 19 | 19.0 | ||
20 | 191980 | Almany, Joshua | 20 | 20.0 | ||
21 | 6 | McDonnell, Jack | 21 | 21.0 | ||
DNF | 164214 | Anthony, Wade | DNF | DNF | 24.0T | |
DNC | 187173 | ESSEX, MORGAN | DNC | DNC | 24.0T |
Notes
(1) | Start Date/Time = Tuesday, July 2, 2019 14:05:00.0 |
(2) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(3) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |